Sunday, December 2, 2007

tyler perkins

tyler perkins is a very funny person. i met him at my sisters house. he is sweet and makes weird noises im trying to hook him up with my sister but she is stupid and picking the ugly guy that called her sister ugly. so ya.
tyler is amazing austin is NOT.

love you

Tuesday, November 20, 2007

Sunday, November 11, 2007

billy bear

ok so im in love with william james keys. he is the best boyfriend ive ever had i want to be with him forever i love him

Thursday, November 8, 2007

Billy

ok so im going out with billy now

Saturday, November 3, 2007

OOObler

i like this guy named andy lewis otherwise known as Ooobler...
the dance was rather amazing
crysta is here she be loser lol jk
ummmm ya rob is a jerk
and ummm so ya
dallys is on my list today! ilher but....


i got played like a video game . A week later you got bored and stashed me in the closet

Thursday, October 25, 2007

Hickey Catsrophee

Ever get so mad you yell across the classroom. Welcome to meadowdale.today something bigger than the destiny & lindsay blow out happened. lets call it hickey catasrophee...

Yesterday after school three girls (brittany and the other two i can not say) from meadowdale went to safeway. they met some boys and things lead to hickeyville...
so then today DRAMA was started. the story of the three girls is this...

Brittany: she got one hickey ... then keith yelled in the hall did you see brittanys hickey??? then there was all this commotion. and everyone was all talking about her


other girl number one: hid hers and said it was a bruise

other girl number 2 : got called a slut and a bitch for cheating on her boyfriend. everyone made a huge a deal about it. she had trouble hiding it and her boyfriend caught her

ya soooo then brittany went up to keith and he said if your gunna hurt please do it softly. then brittany was all stop telling people keith was like i didnt tell anyone. i felt like this was my time to shine. i was all like yea you did . then he was all shut up taylor. i said make me. he was all taylor stay out of it then i was make me
ya soooo it was funny....

Wednesday, October 24, 2007

i hate robert!

I HATE ROBERT HE IS A FAG. so i got a solo in jazz choir and ya.

today in gym brittany got a lunch detiontion for "swearing" then got her camerea taken away beacuse of safety reasons. they thought she would take naked pictures of other girls. so brittany was helluh pissed. yesterday me and brittany craved my pumpkin

ummm... brittany brittany brittany wow so who else had something happen today


the person i like doesnt like me i think.... lol


A blind guy on a bar stool shouts to the bartender, "Wanna hear a blonde joke?"
In a hushed voice, the guy next to him says, "Before you tell that joke, you should know something."Our bartender IS blonde, the bouncer is blonde. I'm a 6' tall, 200 lb black belt. The guy sitting next to me is 6'2", weighs 225, and he's a rugby player. The fella to your right is 6'5" pushing 300 and he's a wrestler. Each one of US is blonde. Think about it, Mister. Do you still wanna tell that joke?"The blind guy says, "Nah, not if I'm gonna have to explain it five times."

Tuesday, October 23, 2007

idk

soo today i yelled at someone... and ya idk what happened today i was to busy worrying bout something

Monday, October 22, 2007

love and hate

i like somebody very much so he knows and idk if like me... i hate boys who call me fatt ass bitch ... Zeke called me a fatt bitch today. he little penis head.

today nothing really good happend except tanner was melasting jade lol jk jk jk jk jk...
SOMEBODY talked behind my back in someones ear with me sitting 2 feet away. i get tortured in science class because they all tease me and call me mean names. keith and cyrsta broke up. then keith being the little farmer he is started dating some sevie on sunday. friday is when cyrsta and him broke up. . .


The difference between genius and stupidity is; genius has its limits.
-Meadowdale Gossiper

Sunday, October 21, 2007

oops i lied

BRITTANY DOESNT LIKE COLLIN I LIED SORRY

Sunday Funnys

Hehehehe, Pink!Hehe Hello Kitty (Laughing)Listen up ya'll cause this is it,The beat that I'm bangin' is delicious.Preppylicious definition make them frat boys' crazy,I use my daddy's chauffer: I can drive I'm just too lazy.You can see me, you can read me,Go a brand name on my booby.Wives' got reasons why they hate me,Cuz their hubby's wanna date me.Preppylicious.My thoughts are so ambiguous,If you ask my IQ, I'll tell you 92.I give kisses, (muah, muah)Even though I'm such a bitch.I'll be friendly to your face,But be careful I'm a witch.I'm so vicious.I'm hot hot.So damn vicious.My spray tan and golden locks.I'm so vicious.Got a taste of what I'm not.Preppylicious.F-F-F-Fake it, fake it.Preppylicious, DefPreppylicious DefPreppylicious Def, Def, Def, Def ,Def Def,Def.Preppylicious Definition, Always on a diet,If it's packed with carbs or sugar than I will refuse to buy it.I'm the B to the L O N the D the E and can't no other white girl die her hair like me.I'm Preppylicious.I'm fashionsensalicious.I'll be up in Dior maxing out my card for sure.Starbucks whore!I drink my coffee day and nightGet my Chai Tea make it light so my jeans don't fit too tight.I'm so vicious.I'm hot hot.So damn vicious.My spray tan and golden locks.I'm so vicious.Got a taste of what I'm not.I'm delicious.Hold hold hold hold up, check it outSugar daddy daddy if you really want me,Buy me silky panties then you'll get a taste for free.I'll be easy easy,I'll act super cheesy,You can ride me all night and I'll say it's all right.S to the T to the U P I D girl you're stupid.S to the T to the U P I D girl you're stupid.J to the E to the A L O U S you're jealous.J to the E to the to the to the to theHit it Barbie!All the time I play around boys gather roundAlways starin at my boob job boucin up and down.I don't want to talk now I just want to text,Always passing all that trash from one girl to the next.And I know I'm coming off just a little superficial But I just can't deny that my nose is artificial.But I'm tryin' to tell That my body's still rockin',It's fine as hell.But they say she's so vicious.

Saturday, October 20, 2007

Haters

People need to grow up and not be fake. Some peole are just in it for the ride. cause they wanna see you crash and burn. they are trying to get you to turn against your friends and make them mad. So people need to grow up and be mature so HATERS STOP HATIN.

Your birth certificate is an apology letter from the condom factory.
-Meadowdale Gossiper

Friday, October 19, 2007

Girl Fight

Some people just dont know how stop being annoying... some just dont know when thier not wanted. SOME HOES I JUST DONT WANT TO BE WITH.

Today Brittany and I got annoyed by Sara. SO Brittany like Collin Summers and so does sara. Exept Sara follows him around like a helpless dog. Its hellza funny. so sara was trying to be all flirty and then she stuffed her face with a french fry it was really funny. so sara right now is just being really annoying. then in science class she was asking jacob hughes for pick up lines and later he yelled one across the room and the teacher heard him.he yelled if i told you you had a nice body would you hold it against me... then the teacher was all thats sexual harrasment ! lol then i stood up for him and was all like sara asked him for pick up lines then sara got in trouble... OOPPSS...

Some sevies birthday was today... it got rained on lol ya it was cold. and ya....

ummm idk what else happened today ...
i saw a hawties abs today lol...


It must be cold in here - or are you just happy to see me?
-Meadowdale Gossiper

Thursday, October 18, 2007

Boys

Boys ruin my life... not really but ... ummm guys are sucky... and at meadowdale they arent very mature. they lie, cheat and lead you on. they all need to get a life stop torturing girls at meadowdale.

Sooo back to out A, B, C story.their names are destiny, marcus , and lindsay. so lindsay likes marcus hella. destiny is pissed at lindsay still because they both like the same guy yet again. this is not the first time this has happened between lindsay and destiny. not to long ago destiny went out with kyle. then lindsay liked kyle.destiny and kyle broke up.and lindsay took this as a chance to make a move. even though destiny still liked kyle HELLUH. so im not gunna say anything mean but this has happened before.

Some new drama is that Shannon, Ali, and Morgin are mad at Jessica. Jessica happens to be somewhat like lindsay she likes all the guys shannon likes. Unlike Lindsay , Jessica TRYS to steal the guys from shannon. SO shannon ali and morgin got sick of jessica doing this and broke off thier friendship.

Tanner and jade kissed again today... awwww cute.


Lastly Brittany Jade Conner And Collin Harris are making a gay version of crank that. sooo idk what else there is sooo ...


Everyone has a photographic memory. Some just don't have film
-Meadowdale Gossiper

Wednesday, October 17, 2007

Girl Fight

Some girl is just jealous that the guy she likes is one of my besties and were tight and she is just a stuck up little wannabe.
Now on other subjects, today at Meadowdale nothin bigg happened. which is a surprise. Well now that i think about it, Tanner and Jade broke up. Then at the end of the day they got back together. Then the cutest thing happend, they kissed! Today there was a football game and i didnt go but i wish our team luck we are undefeated i cant wait to know the score.

Happiness is like a kiss. You must share it to enjoy it.
-Meadowdale Gossiper

Tuesday, October 16, 2007

Drama

Meadowdale has so much drama. We cant go a day without someone backstabbing someone. Somebodys always crying. Today meadowdale had a huge blow up of drama, Lets not use names, so A was dating B, one of A's friends C kissed B. Well we all know that it takes 2 people to kiss. So A got mad a B and C. A forgave B but is still mad at C. i tried to stay out of it but i love drama. on a diffrent topic, Keith and crysta are going out. Jordan and Tyler are still going out. Meadowdale is one crazy school. Katt and Annette broke up at the moment. Destiny and Lindsay Broke up. idk what else hapened today to fill you in on so...

if drama was vodka our school would be wasted.
-Meadowdale Gossiper